PlatzVereinPunkte
1
SSG Saar Max Ritter
14.01.Sindelfingen228
12.03.Sindelfingen259
26.03.Bochum221
708
2
Potsdamer SV
25.02.Hannover247
26.03.Dresden147
02.04.Halle271
665
3
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V.
14.01.Sindelfingen156
25.02.Hannover137
26.03.Bochum158
02.04.Halle156
607
4
SV Cannstatt
14.01.Sindelfingen101
12.03.Sindelfingen243
02.04.Halle243
587
5
SG Schwimmen Münster
25.02.Hannover220
26.03.Bochum199
419
6
SC Chemnitz von 1892
26.03.Dresden116
02.04.Halle274
390
7
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
14.01.Sindelfingen173
12.03.Sindelfingen207
380
8
VfL Sindelfingen
14.01.Sindelfingen163
12.03.Sindelfingen198
361
9
SSF Bonn
25.02.Hannover139
26.03.Bochum190
329
10
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen
14.01.Sindelfingen160
12.03.Sindelfingen168
328
11
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
14.01.Sindelfingen124
12.03.Sindelfingen157
281
12
SG Siegen
26.03.Bochum131
02.04.Halle142
273
13
SSG Leipzig e.V.
02.04.Halle259
259
14
SV Halle / Saale
02.04.Halle256
256
15
SV Waiblingen
14.01.Sindelfingen137
12.03.Sindelfingen113
250
16
Dresdner SC 1898
26.03.Dresden247
247
17
SG Gladbeck/Recklinghausen
25.02.Hannover194
02.04.Halle44
238
17
SC Magdeburg
02.04.Halle238
238
19
W98 Hannover
25.02.Hannover236
236
20
Hamburger SC
02.04.Halle148
07.05.Lübeck87
235
21
SC Wiesbaden 1911
26.03.Dresden24
26.03.Bochum206
230
22
TB 1888 Erlangen
25.02.Hannover227
227
23
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V.
12.03.Sindelfingen207
26.03.Bochum17
224
24
SV Bietigheim
14.01.Sindelfingen96
12.03.Sindelfingen127
223
25
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
26.03.Bochum200
07.05.Lübeck22
222
26
SGS Langenhagen
25.02.Hannover192
02.04.Halle26
218
27
SGS Hannover
25.02.Hannover215
215
28
Erfurter SSC
26.03.Dresden109
02.04.Halle99
208
28
PSV Cottbus 90
02.04.Halle208
208
30
TSG Backnang
14.01.Sindelfingen95
12.03.Sindelfingen110
205
30
TSV Neustadt 1906
14.01.Sindelfingen42
12.03.Sindelfingen163
205
32
SG Neuss
26.03.Bochum42
02.04.Halle161
203
33
Hofheimer SC
14.01.Sindelfingen199
199
34
Wardenburger SC
25.02.Hannover36
26.03.Bochum159
195
35
SSG Braunschweig
25.02.Hannover192
192
36
SV Weixdorf e.V.
26.03.Dresden188
188
37
SG Ruhr
26.03.Bochum183
183
38
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
26.03.Dresden182
182
39
SGS Hamburg
02.04.Halle152
07.05.Lübeck28
180
40
SG Regio Freiburg
14.01.Sindelfingen143
12.03.Sindelfingen32
175
41
SSV Lahr
14.01.Sindelfingen11
12.03.Sindelfingen162
173
42
SG WAGO 1950
26.03.Bochum170
170
43
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt
02.04.Halle165
165
44
VFL Gladbeck
26.03.Bochum160
160
45
Eintracht Hildesheim
25.02.Hannover157
157
46
Dresdner Delphine
26.03.Dresden154
154
46
SG HT16
02.04.Halle23
07.05.Lübeck131
154
48
USV TU Dresden e.V.
26.03.Dresden150
150
48
Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990 e.V.
02.04.Halle150
150
50
SC Altwarmbüchen
25.02.Hannover135
26.03.Dresden14
149
50
WSG Wunstorf
25.02.Hannover149
149
52
SV Augsburg 1911
02.04.Halle130
07.05.Lübeck7
137
53
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
02.04.Halle83
07.05.Lübeck48
131
54
TG Biberach
14.01.Sindelfingen63
12.03.Sindelfingen63
02.04.Halle3
129
54
1. SC Ravensburg
12.03.Sindelfingen129
129
56
SG Stormarn Barsbüttel
07.05.Lübeck128
128
57
SV Grimma 1919
02.04.Halle122
122
58
SC Villingen
14.01.Sindelfingen121
121
58
SSV Leutzsch
26.03.Dresden100
02.04.Halle21
121
60
SWV TuR Dresden
26.03.Dresden118
118
61
SV Olympia Rostock
25.02.Hannover45
02.04.Halle72
117
62
SV Bergisch Gladbach
26.03.Bochum106
106
63
TV Kempten
14.01.Sindelfingen101
101
63
SC DHfK Leipzig
26.03.Dresden101
101
63
SC Poseidon Radebeul
26.03.Dresden101
101
63
SG Bergheim
26.03.Bochum101
101
63
SG Hamburg-West
02.04.Halle35
07.05.Lübeck66
101
63
SG Lübeck
07.05.Lübeck101
101
69
TSV Pattensen
25.02.Hannover100
100
70
SSV Freiberg
26.03.Dresden99
99
70
SVE Hamburg
02.04.Halle66
07.05.Lübeck33
99
72
Grafen Schwimmteam
25.02.Hannover97
97
73
TV Wetzlar
25.02.Hannover96
96
74
SSC Hörde
26.03.Bochum91
91
75
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V.
26.03.Dresden56
02.04.Halle34
90
75
Kasseler SV
02.04.Halle90
90
77
Berliner TSC
02.04.Halle89
89
78
SC Delphin Wittenberge e.V.
25.02.Hannover21
02.04.Halle30
07.05.Lübeck37
88
78
Schwimmteam Neusäß
12.03.Sindelfingen88
88
80
VfL Osnabrück
25.02.Hannover86
86
80
Wasserfreunde Mühlacker 1920
12.03.Sindelfingen86
86
82
SV Zwickau von 1904
26.03.Dresden49
02.04.Halle34
83
82
SG Wassersport Iserlohn
26.03.Bochum83
83
84
SG Gotha-Arnstadt (G)
26.03.Dresden59
02.04.Halle23
82
85
SSG Pforzheim
14.01.Sindelfingen20
12.03.Sindelfingen61
81
85
Möllner SV
07.05.Lübeck81
81
87
Hannover 96
25.02.Hannover80
80
88
SV Langenfeld
26.03.Bochum79
79
89
SV Friedrichshafen
14.01.Sindelfingen78
78
89
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt / Steelm.
26.03.Dresden78
78
91
SV Nikar Heidelberg
14.01.Sindelfingen59
07.05.Lübeck18
77
91
SC Freital
26.03.Dresden77
77
91
SV Neptun Kiel
02.04.Halle23
07.05.Lübeck54
77
94
Elmshorner MTV
02.04.Halle26
07.05.Lübeck50
76
95
SG Bille Hamburg
07.05.Lübeck74
74
96
Wfr. Leonberg
14.01.Sindelfingen36
12.03.Sindelfingen36
72
97
TV Gut Heil Billstedt
02.04.Halle58
07.05.Lübeck13
71
98
Aalener Sportallianz
14.01.Sindelfingen70
70
99
Meininger SV "Wasserfreunde" e.V.
26.03.Dresden35
02.04.Halle34
69
100
SV Automation e.V.
02.04.Halle68
68
101
SchwimmPool Chemnitz e.V.
26.03.Dresden37
02.04.Halle30
67
102
Celler Schwimm-Club e.V.
25.02.Hannover65
65
102
SG RethenSarstedt
25.02.Hannover65
65
104
TuS Rotenburg
25.02.Hannover61
61
104
SVV Plauen
26.03.Dresden61
61
104
Duisburger ST
26.03.Bochum61
61
107
SG Nordoberpfalz
26.03.Dresden59
59
108
SG Schöneberg Berlin
02.04.Halle36
07.05.Lübeck20
56
108
SV GR.-W. Holzkirchen
02.04.Halle56
56
110
GTV Bremerhaven
26.03.Bochum55
55
111
TuS Zeven
25.02.Hannover52
52
112
SG Lünen
25.02.Hannover12
26.03.Bochum38
50
112
SG Neukölln Berlin
02.04.Halle50
50
114
SSG 81 Erlangen
25.02.Hannover49
49
115
ATSV Freiberg e.V.
26.03.Dresden12
02.04.Halle33
45
116
Delmenhorster SV 1905
25.02.Hannover44
44
117
SG Eintracht Ergste
26.03.Bochum43
43
117
Ratzeburger SV von 1862
02.04.Halle35
07.05.Lübeck8
43
117
SC Delphin Lübeck v.1960 e.V.
07.05.Lübeck43
43
120
TV 1862 e.V. Bad Mergentheim
12.03.Sindelfingen42
42
121
SSV Erfurt-Nord
26.03.Dresden31
02.04.Halle10
41
122
Hamelner Schwimmverein v. 1913 e.V.
25.02.Hannover39
39
123
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
25.02.Hannover37
37
123
WSG Jena-Lobeda e.V.
26.03.Dresden37
37
125
SC Hellas Salzgitter
25.02.Hannover35
35
125
SC Riesa
26.03.Dresden35
35
127
OSSV Kamenz e.V.
26.03.Dresden34
34
127
SG Frankfurt
02.04.Halle34
34
129
SV Delphin Dorsten
26.03.Bochum33
33
129
SV Rheine
26.03.Bochum33
33
131
SC Plauen 06
26.03.Dresden32
32
131
TSV Freudenstadt 62
02.04.Halle32
32
133
Hannoverscher SV 1892
25.02.Hannover31
31
134
SSG Nord Calenberg
25.02.Hannover30
30
135
SG Lehrte/Sehnde
25.02.Hannover29
29
135
STP Swim Team Pattensen
25.02.Hannover29
29
135
1. SK Greiz 1924
26.03.Dresden13
02.04.Halle16
29
135
FC Erzgebirge Aue
02.04.Halle29
29
135
HSV Wernigerode 2002
02.04.Halle29
29
140
TSV Schmiden
12.03.Sindelfingen28
28
140
AWV 09
07.05.Lübeck28
28
142
SVg Bottrop 1924
26.03.Bochum27
27
142
TuS Sundern
26.03.Bochum27
27
142
SV Poseidon Hamburg
07.05.Lübeck27
27
145
Sport Union Annen
25.02.Hannover26
26
145
SV Burgwedel
25.02.Hannover26
26
145
Lippstädter SV
26.03.Bochum26
26
148
SGS Barsinghausen
25.02.Hannover25
25
148
Aqua Berlin e.V.
02.04.Halle25
25
150
VfL Waiblingen
12.03.Sindelfingen24
24
150
SV Eisleben - Sangerhausen e.V.
02.04.Halle24
24
150
SG Wasserratten Norderstedt
07.05.Lübeck24
24
153
TSV Bad Saulgau
14.01.Sindelfingen23
23
153
SG Offenburg-Hausach
12.03.Sindelfingen23
23
153
SG Bad Schwartau
07.05.Lübeck23
23
156
Eisenacher SSV
02.04.Halle22
22
157
TG ENNIGLOH
25.02.Hannover21
21
158
SV Kehl 1921 e.V.
14.01.Sindelfingen20
20
159
SV Gera
26.03.Dresden18
18
160
SV der Baar Hüfingen
14.01.Sindelfingen8
12.03.Sindelfingen9
17
160
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
26.03.Bochum17
17
160
PSV Anklamer Peenerobben e.V.
07.05.Lübeck17
17
160
VfL Lüneburg
07.05.Lübeck17
17
164
TG Geislingen
12.03.Sindelfingen16
16
165
SSG Heilbronn
12.03.Sindelfingen15
15
165
SSV Bad Salzungen
26.03.Dresden15
15
167
SSV Senftenberg e.V.
26.03.Dresden14
14
167
WASPO Blau Gelb Delphin Bochum
26.03.Bochum14
14
169
Team-MPowerment
12.03.Sindelfingen13
13
169
TuS Viktoria Rietberg
26.03.Bochum13
13
169
SV Nordhausen 90 e.V.
02.04.Halle13
13
172
Polizei SV Oldenburg
25.02.Hannover12
12
172
DLRG - Weimar e.V.
26.03.Dresden1
02.04.Halle11
12
172
VfL Rastede
26.03.Bochum12
12
175
SV Böblingen
12.03.Sindelfingen11
11
176
Oldenburger SV
26.03.Bochum10
10
177
TSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen
07.05.Lübeck9
9
178
Weißenfelser SV
02.04.Halle8
8
178
MTV Treubund Lüneburg 1848
07.05.Lübeck8
8
180
TSV Gruiten
26.03.Bochum7
7
181
Waspo Langendreer-Werne
26.03.Bochum6
6
181
Union 1861 Schönebeck
02.04.Halle6
6
183
TSG Eislingen
14.01.Sindelfingen5
5
184
VfL Herrenberg
14.01.Sindelfingen3
3
184
Wfr. TuRa Bergkamen
26.03.Bochum3
3
184
SV Merseburg
02.04.Halle3
3
187
SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg
12.03.Sindelfingen2
2
188
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten e.V.
12.03.Sindelfingen1
1
188
SSSV Blau-Gelb Delphin
26.03.Bochum1
1

Stand: 24.05.2022