14. - 16.01.2022

Ort: Sindelfingen
Veranstalter: SV Cannstatt

Veranstaltungsergebnisse: ottofahr.sv-cannstatt.de

Aquafeel Cup - Ergebnis

PlatzVereinPunkte
1
SSG Saar Max Ritter
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Baumann, Leo Ilias2008(M)
100 Freistil00:56,6213
800 Freistil09:23,1812
50 Schmett00:27,9912
Benzmüller, Magdalena2005(W)
200 Freistil02:18,796
Fritzke, Lukas2006(M)
400 Lagen04:47,3613
400 Freistil04:13,0013
100 Freistil00:54,3913
Fröhlich, Philip2006(M)
50 Rücken00:30,787
Mangin, Alec2006(M)
400 Freistil04:37,277
Perez, Patrick1998(M)
50 Freistil00:24,999
Reimann, Jakob2008(M)
800 Freistil09:58,577
400 Freistil04:48,547
200 Brust02:50,406
Rimmer, Justin2004(M)
50 Schmett00:28,845
200 Lagen02:28,213
Schneider, Florian2000(M)
100 Freistil00:58,304
Schneider, Hannah2008(W)
200 Brust02:43,8114
Schwamm, Christian2005(M)
50 Rücken00:29,309
228
2
Hofheimer SC
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Faber-Billot, Melvyn2007(M)
50 Brust00:32,0513
200 Brust02:32,6513
Faissler, Sara Isabell2005(W)
200 Freistil02:18,197
Geis, Arthur2008(M)
200 Brust02:45,948
Gentner, Tom Niklas2007(M)
100 Rücken01:11,452
Knothe, Aeneas2007(M)
400 Freistil05:00,791
Lehr, David2004(M)
100 Brust01:11,068
50 Brust00:32,268
Leute, Emily2010(W)
200 Brust03:24,161
Mnich, Alessa2005(W)
100 Rücken01:08,6710
Nestle, Finn2008(M)
100 Freistil01:04,194
50 Freistil00:29,314
Schneider, Ida2005(W)
100 Freistil01:00,6111
100 Schmett01:06,4610
Schneider, Peter2006(M)
50 Freistil00:26,299
Uhl, Bibiana2005(W)
200 Lagen02:35,237
200 Rücken02:36,106
Ulrich, Ritschard2006(M)
800 Freistil09:19,2710
199
3
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Beyer, Johannes2005(M)
100 Schmett01:04,535
Blessing, Fabian2000(M)
100 Brust01:08,178
200 Brust02:30,318
Fuchs, Paula2005(W)
200 Rücken02:22,6813
400 Lagen05:10,4812
Fuchs, Valentin2007(M)
800 Freistil10:24,693
Klimt, Lukas2004(M)
50 Schmett00:27,129
100 Schmett01:00,069
Schneider, Peter2006(M)
100 Freistil00:58,578
50 Rücken00:32,213
Schnitzer, Lotta Naima2008(W)
200 Lagen02:45,875
Stotz, Kathrin2005(W)
1500 Freistil18:48,879
200 Freistil02:15,398
Strampfer, Felix2008(M)
400 Freistil04:54,245
50 Brust00:36,504
100 Brust01:21,023
Talgner, Flora2003(W)
100 Freistil01:02,817
Thiele, Jenny2009(W)
100 Freistil01:11,412
173
4
VfL Sindelfingen
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Dahler, Marvin2001(M)
50 Rücken00:25,7515
100 Freistil00:51,3514
200 Rücken02:06,0413
Hummel, Oliver2004(M)
100 Schmett01:02,117
Hunold, Niklas2002(M)
100 Freistil00:58,005
200 Freistil02:06,185
Jahn, Marek2002(M)
100 Schmett00:59,338
Jargon, Niklas2007(M)
50 Freistil00:28,075
100 Freistil01:02,414
Kern, Finnja2006(W)
100 Freistil01:05,516
Pfeifer, Lina Estella2008(W)
50 Freistil00:29,649
400 Freistil05:09,385
800 Freistil10:44,394
Schäfer, Jonas2005(M)
100 Brust01:16,224
Ulrich, Ritschard2006(M)
400 Freistil04:30,129
Van Niekerk, Megan2007(W)
50 Freistil00:30,565
von Wolffersdorf, Vanessa2007(W)
800 Freistil10:02,508
100 Brust01:20,308
163
5
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Bolz, Nina2004(W)
50 Schmett00:31,047
Götting, Svenja2007(W)
400 Lagen05:25,6610
200 Lagen02:31,9210
Grimm, Moritz Peter2012(M)
200 Lagen03:27,321
Grünwald, Felix2002(M)
200 Lagen02:20,266
Hanf, Jonas2006(M)
100 Freistil01:01,574
Kaufmann, Hannes1999(M)
50 Freistil00:24,5110
Kellewald, Fenja2008(W)
50 Brust00:36,6910
Rossi, Lena2009(W)
200 Freistil02:23,548
Rössler, Nathalie2008(W)
100 Freistil01:10,032
Schneider, Hannah2008(W)
1500 Freistil18:23,3113
50 Brust00:35,2713
Schwille, Karolin Margot1996(W)
50 Schmett00:29,888
100 Brust01:20,585
Seiler, Lilly2007(W)
200 Lagen02:40,636
800 Freistil10:32,094
Sonnenstuhl, Sebastian1996(M)
400 Lagen05:17,511
Widmaier, Sophie2007(W)
100 Freistil01:09,002
160
6
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V.
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Frach, Niklas1998(M)
800 Freistil08:23,4313
400 Freistil04:03,4012
Frank, Lenny Luca2009(M)
1500 Freistil20:40,543
Mattausch, Mia2007(W)
200 Brust02:55,247
Maurer, Finja2005(W)
50 Brust00:36,787
Mauthe, Sara2002(W)
50 Freistil00:28,368
Mößner, Katharina2008(W)
1500 Freistil20:10,866
Ott, Jonas2008(M)
50 Schmett00:29,748
Pappas, Paris2008(M)
100 Freistil01:01,797
50 Freistil00:28,017
Poth, Yannick2004(M)
50 Freistil00:25,619
200 Freistil02:05,098
Preussner, Melinda2008(W)
800 Freistil10:21,966
200 Lagen02:42,806
100 Freistil01:08,404
Schulz, Lenn2007(M)
100 Brust01:16,007
200 Lagen02:32,844
Schumacher, Annie Luisa2011(W)
50 Freistil00:34,694
156
7
SG Regio Freiburg
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Amann, Lea2007(W)
200 Freistil02:16,999
100 Freistil01:02,519
800 Freistil10:07,017
Ehmann, Marie2008(W)
100 Rücken01:12,878
50 Freistil00:30,038
Engler, Alexis Perla Gloria2007(W)
50 Freistil00:29,578
Gnatowsky, Egon2008(M)
100 Freistil01:02,047
400 Freistil04:47,347
Godlinski, Lilja2009(W)
800 Freistil11:06,653
Hönninger, Felizia2008(W)
50 Freistil00:30,816
Hönninger, Tamino2006(M)
50 Freistil00:27,775
Knecht, Siri2010(W)
200 Lagen02:48,488
Sauer, Marc2002(M)
400 Freistil04:08,8311
Wachter, Marlene2007(W)
200 Freistil02:29,612
Wagner Villadangos, Sofia2010(W)
200 Brust03:18,783
100 Brust01:34,112
Weckert, Luna2010(W)
50 Freistil00:32,945
Wuttke, Ruth Lea2010(W)
800 Freistil11:56,581
143
8
SV Waiblingen
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Benner, Simeon1997(M)
100 Brust01:06,7510
50 Rücken00:27,8810
100 Rücken01:00,819
Faissler, Sara Isabell2005(W)
400 Freistil04:56,476
Feldvoss, Emily Charlotte2001(W)
50 Schmett00:30,307
Laven, Henrik2003(M)
50 Schmett00:26,718
Romanov, Mikhail2005(M)
100 Rücken01:10,001
Schäfer, Jonas2005(M)
50 Brust00:34,844
200 Brust02:48,342
Schäfer, Noah2005(M)
50 Freistil00:26,528
Schiele, Darija2005(W)
100 Freistil01:03,378
Schirmer, Lena2008(W)
200 Freistil02:12,8012
Winkler, Luisa1998(W)
100 Schmett01:06,778
Wöhr, Valentina2005(W)
50 Freistil00:31,761
Wolpert, Mara Corina2006(W)
50 Freistil00:30,286
200 Lagen02:47,272
Woolls-King, Alexa2009(W)
50 Freistil00:32,623
200 Freistil02:33,593
137
9
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Harasztosi, Samuel2005(M)
50 Freistil00:26,877
50 Schmett00:29,045
Hartmann, Nele2011(W)
50 Freistil00:35,472
Jessel, Hermine Madeleine2010(W)
200 Freistil02:39,704
Kirchhoff, Leni2009(W)
100 Freistil01:09,415
Kisseberth, Paulina2010(W)
200 Brust03:24,301
Klein, Jan2005(M)
200 Freistil02:00,7711
Klotz, William2011(M)
50 Rücken00:40,302
Kühn, Elisa2008(W)
1500 Freistil19:45,538
200 Freistil02:21,897
Raftopoulou, Fotini2009(W)
200 Lagen02:55,462
100 Rücken01:21,121
Raje, Michael2006(M)
100 Brust01:07,3714
Sauer, Tim2008(M)
100 Freistil01:03,285
Schach, Pauline2010(W)
50 Rücken00:35,928
Weckert, Luna2010(W)
200 Lagen03:03,311
Weinandy, Charlotte2009(W)
50 Freistil00:30,807
200 Freistil02:27,546
124
10
SC Villingen
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Arno, Celine2011(W)
50 Brust00:40,4210
50 Freistil00:33,756
100 Brust01:33,686
Camino-Hübner, Luna2009(W)
100 Schmett01:16,503
200 Lagen02:53,123
Engler, Alexis Perla Gloria2007(W)
50 Rücken00:33,757
100 Freistil01:05,646
Engler, Tyra Jordan2009(W)
50 Freistil00:30,807
100 Freistil01:07,806
200 Freistil02:29,805
Faber-Billot, Melvyn2007(M)
100 Brust01:10,1013
Schäfer, Noah2005(M)
200 Freistil02:14,323
Schenke, Hannes2004(M)
400 Freistil04:26,158
100 Schmett01:03,155
Schiele, Darija2005(W)
50 Schmett00:29,9410
Van Niekerk, Megan2007(W)
100 Rücken01:16,004
100 Freistil01:06,734
Velija, Lilian2003(W)
50 Freistil00:28,887
121
11
SV Cannstatt
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Kettinger, Fabian2008(M)
400 Freistil04:59,254
Kienast, Laura2003(W)
50 Schmett00:31,055
50 Freistil00:30,004
Kühn, Elisa2008(W)
200 Brust03:02,386
Kuss, Annika2005(W)
100 Brust01:22,835
200 Brust02:59,224
Laschinsky, Lia2008(W)
100 Freistil01:07,625
Laue, Alexander2005(M)
200 Lagen02:26,945
50 Schmett00:28,915
Lederer, Lukas2005(M)
100 Schmett01:04,066
Lehr, Christina1998(W)
50 Freistil00:26,7213
100 Freistil00:58,3912
Lourenco de Sousa, Tiago2006(M)
1500 Freistil18:55,414
Luchs, Joschua2007(M)
1500 Freistil18:11,259
100 Brust01:14,259
Schumacher, Luca Leon2004(M)
1500 Freistil16:50,6611
Schuster, Nina2006(W)
50 Brust00:35,5110
50 Freistil00:29,338
101
12
TV Kempten
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Aust, Nele Marie2004(W)
50 Brust00:39,801
Fingerle, Leo2008(M)
100 Brust01:18,276
50 Schmett00:31,204
Fischer, Emelie2004(W)
50 Schmett00:32,074
Fröhlich, Philip2006(M)
50 Schmett00:29,236
100 Rücken01:06,866
Fuchs, Paula2005(W)
100 Schmett01:03,8613
Kuss, Annika2005(W)
50 Brust00:38,234
Kuss, Jonathan2004(M)
50 Brust00:33,026
100 Brust01:13,545
50 Freistil00:27,324
Laclare, Bastienne2008(W)
100 Rücken01:17,243
50 Freistil00:32,063
Schomann, Jana2004(W)
200 Lagen02:36,416
Schulz, Lenn2007(M)
50 Brust00:33,879
Schwamm, Christian2005(M)
200 Rücken02:19,209
100 Rücken01:03,079
Schwille, Karolin Margot1996(W)
50 Brust00:34,889
101
13
SV Bietigheim
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Baschenow, Karolina2009(W)
100 Brust01:27,604
200 Lagen02:55,562
Chapman, Melissa2005(W)
50 Schmett00:31,357
100 Freistil01:04,866
100 Schmett01:10,925
Daub, Hannah2004(W)
50 Freistil00:30,773
100 Freistil01:06,823
50 Schmett00:32,433
Haubrich, Nikita Sorel2006(M)
50 Schmett00:27,889
Mauthe, Sara2002(W)
50 Brust00:36,117
Schnitzer, Lotta Naima2008(W)
200 Freistil02:25,315
100 Schmett01:14,683
Schomann, Jana2004(W)
1500 Freistil19:01,017
Velija, Lorian2008(M)
50 Schmett00:31,034
100 Freistil01:06,461
Vetter, Chiara2001(W)
50 Brust00:34,4210
200 Lagen02:40,194
Vollmer, Julian2007(M)
800 Freistil09:55,396
96
14
TSG Backnang
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Luchs, Joschua2007(M)
50 Freistil00:26,928
Magold, Carl Morris2004(M)
200 Lagen02:12,1812
400 Lagen04:46,5411
Mauthe, Sara2002(W)
200 Lagen02:42,153
Mayer, Anne2002(W)
50 Freistil00:29,226
100 Freistil01:04,774
Pappas, Paris2008(M)
200 Freistil02:17,466
Paulus, Johannes2005(M)
50 Schmett00:27,539
Paulus, Joshua2006(M)
800 Freistil09:06,4911
Vollmer, Julian2007(M)
100 Freistil01:00,516
400 Freistil04:50,614
von den Driesch, Jana2004(W)
50 Freistil00:27,8611
Woolls-King, Lilia2007(W)
100 Brust01:27,191
Woolls-King, Sienna2009(W)
50 Brust00:38,927
95
15
SV Friedrichshafen
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Funk, Mila2006(W)
50 Freistil00:30,186
Kinast, Lisa2007(W)
50 Rücken00:34,466
Kirchhoff, Leni2009(W)
50 Freistil00:30,279
200 Freistil02:30,355
Kloos, Robyn2007(M)
100 Freistil01:02,833
50 Freistil00:29,441
Niklasch, David2008(M)
800 Freistil10:14,845
400 Freistil04:56,585
Poth, Niklas2002(M)
100 Freistil00:55,638
50 Freistil00:25,148
Poth, Yannick2004(M)
200 Rücken02:16,999
78
16
Aalener Sportallianz
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Bachtinov, Daniil2007(M)
100 Brust01:18,604
200 Brust02:51,194
50 Freistil00:28,454
Gentner, Tom Niklas2007(M)
50 Freistil00:29,182
100 Freistil01:04,321
Gerth, Lilli2004(W)
100 Schmett01:04,2812
Gölder, Johanna2006(W)
800 Freistil10:38,932
200 Lagen02:49,481
Gomm, Svea2010(W)
400 Freistil05:32,044
Hummel, Oliver2004(M)
200 Lagen02:25,735
Hunold, Lena2005(W)
100 Rücken01:09,939
100 Freistil01:02,679
Schirmer, Lena2008(W)
50 Freistil00:28,3612
800 Freistil09:42,9111
Schmutz, Robin2000(M)
50 Freistil00:24,7910
70
17
TG Biberach
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Groner, Tom2007(M)
100 Freistil01:04,411
Grundl, Ellen2005(W)
50 Brust00:37,107
200 Brust02:54,686
50 Freistil00:30,195
Grünwald, Felix2002(M)
800 Freistil08:58,958
Kataman, Kirill2008(M)
50 Schmett00:31,892
Kaufmann, Hannes1999(M)
50 Schmett00:26,1110
Müllers, Heidi2006(W)
100 Rücken01:17,022
Muresan, Helena2008(W)
800 Freistil10:00,829
400 Freistil04:54,599
Poness, Marcel2006(M)
50 Brust00:32,1711
100 Brust01:11,4010
100 Freistil00:58,978
63
18
SV Nikar Heidelberg
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Flache, Benjamin2005(M)
50 Schmett00:26,9911
50 Freistil00:25,4011
Frach, Niklas1998(M)
1500 Freistil15:57,7113
Kalmbach, Joel2004(M)
200 Freistil01:56,7013
Kämper, Jannes Mika2010(M)
200 Lagen02:56,482
59
19
TSV Neustadt 1906
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Przibilla, Laura Evelyn2008(W)
200 Lagen02:49,113
200 Brust03:13,151
200 Freistil02:33,791
Schumacher, Annie Luisa2011(W)
100 Rücken01:25,904
400 Freistil05:50,734
Schumacher, Luca Leon2004(M)
800 Freistil08:44,8412
42
20
Wfr. Leonberg
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Arnold, Pascal2007(M)
50 Schmett00:30,563
100 Freistil01:03,932
200 Rücken02:37,521
Berner, Julie Valentina2009(W)
100 Freistil01:12,731
Hübner-Hecker, Tristan2006(M)
100 Schmett01:03,397
Jagic, Danijela2007(W)
50 Brust00:38,405
Jahn, Marek2002(M)
100 Freistil00:55,218
50 Schmett00:26,948
Samotta, Luise2006(W)
50 Brust00:39,622
Sändig, Eva Luise2007(W)
100 Rücken01:12,847
Sarcoli, Fabio2007(M)
200 Rücken02:30,885
Winkler, Emilia2003(W)
100 Freistil01:02,697
200 Lagen02:34,906
36
21
TSV Bad Saulgau
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Gerth, Lilli2004(W)
200 Schmett02:24,6511
Gnatowsky, Egon2008(M)
50 Freistil00:27,948
23
22
SSG Pforzheim
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Ehmann, Marie2008(W)
50 Rücken00:33,2210
Müllers, Heidi2006(W)
50 Rücken00:34,655
50 Freistil00:31,163
20
23
SV Kehl 1921 e.V.
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Monceyron, Carl2008(M)
200 Lagen02:32,007
200 Schmett02:31,816
20
24
SSV Lahr
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Sändig, Eva Luise2007(W)
50 Freistil00:29,787
Sarcoli, Fabio2007(M)
100 Freistil01:00,326
11
25
SV der Baar Hüfingen
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Iskakov, Erik2008(M)
1500 Freistil18:36,659
Laschinsky, Lia2008(W)
100 Rücken01:15,545
8
26
TSG Eislingen
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Hanf, Jonas2006(M)
50 Schmett00:31,071
Harasztosi, Samuel2005(M)
100 Freistil00:58,697
5
27
VfL Herrenberg
NameJG
StreckeEndzeitP
Rill, Annafrieda2007(W)
100 Freistil01:09,931
3